My Profile
  1. Home/
  2. Property in Gandhinagar/
  3. The Atlantis 2

last update iconLast updated: 8 May, 2025

The Atlantis 2 Thumbnail
Tag IconSample House Ready
The Atlantis 2 Image 1
The Atlantis 2 Image 2
The Atlantis 2 Image 3
The Atlantis 2 Image 4
lightbox-image+6 Photos
The Atlantis 2 Image 1
The Atlantis 2 Image 2
The Atlantis 2 Image 3
lightbox-image+7 Photos

The Atlantis 2

by
Satyagrah Developers
Location
Zundal, Gandhinagar
Location
Zundal, Gandhinagar
₹65.10 L - ₹66.42 L
Avg. Price
₹7,860 / SqFt
Configuration
3 BHK Flat
Size
828 SqFt - 845 SqFt
Possession Starts
Jun, 2026

OverviewOverview

Price
₹65.10 L - ₹66.42 L
Avg. Price
₹7,860 / SqFt
Configuration
3 BHK Flat
Project Area
0.96 Acre
Size
828 SqFt - 845 SqFt
Project Status
Under Construction
Total Towers
3
Total Units
168
Possession Starts
Jun, 2026
Launch Date
Oct, 2023
Furnished Status
Not Furnished
RERA Id
PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/MAA12303/210923
Copy To Clip Board Icon

Project USPsProject USPs

  • Icon

    Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.